Kampstatistikk 2021



Nr.
KAMPSTATISTIKK 2021
Navn.
MÅL
Posisjon.
2021
Serie.

Europa.

Cup.

Sum.

Serie

Europa.

Cup.

Sum.

Totalt antall kamper
14Ulrik SaltnesMidtbane85132311135248
18Brede MoeForsvar213241337170
7Patrick BergMidtbane34182613241169
16Morten KonradsenMidtbane1911333149
2Marius LodeForsvar211435142
5Fredrik Andre BjørkanForsvar2228836139
22Vegard Leikvoll MobergMidtbane33687
3Alfons SampstedForsvar11291434678
12Nikita HaikinKeeper291414470
19Sondre Brunstad FetAngrep314261314069
4Marius HøibråtenForsvar11231133768
9Ola Selvaag SolbakkenAngrep651126103660
10Hugo VetlesenMidtbane55271234250
20Erik BotheimAngrep15722301424646
8Victor Okoh BonifaceAngrep1136
32Elias Kristoffersen HagenMidtbane11217832836
11Amahl PellegrinoAngrep6281582323
24Lasse NordåsAngrep24611632020
17Sebastian TounektiAngrep4421020
32Joel MvukaAngrep8811717
11Karl Axel LindahlAngrep1110421616
26Sigurd KvileForsvar1110221414
30Joshua SmitsKeeper12313
28Jose Vitor Rodrigues da Silva dos SantosAngrep118411313
27Sondre SørliAngrep33111111
77Gilbert KoomsonAngrep1162199
21Vegard KongsroForsvar2244
29Tomas RatajAngrep222
43Brynjar JohnsplassForsvar222
35Sigurd EkremMidtbane111
17Mattias KaitMidtbane00
5827893435207466881782

ELITESERIEN 2021 TABELL

 LagKVUT++/-P
1.Bodø/Glimt30189359253463
2.Molde30186670403060
3.Viking30176760471357
4.Lillestrøm3014794940949
5.Rosenborg30139858421648
6.Kristiansund BK30144124146-546
7.Vålerenga30111274637945
8.Sarpsborg 0830116133944-539
9.Strømsgodset3099124343036
10.Sandefjord30106143852-1436
11.Haugesund3098134645135
12.Tromsø30811113344-1135
13.Odd3089134458-1433
14.Brann30511143855-1726
15.Stabæk3067173562-2725
16.Mjøndalen30410163352-1922

ELITESERIEN 2021

RundeDatoHjemmelagResultatBortelag
109.05.2021Bodø/Glimt3 – 0Tromsø
212.05.2021Kristiansund0 – 2Bodø/Glimt
316.05.2021Bodø/Glimt2 – 2Rosenborg
424.05.2021Brann1 – 2Bodø/Glimt
527.05.2021Bodø/Glimt2 – 0Haugesund
630.05.2021Odd1 – 0Bodø/Glimt
713.06.2021Bodø/Glimt2 – 0Mjøndalen
1416.06.2021Bodø/Glimt7 – 2Strømsgodset
820.06.2021Vålerenga1 – 1Bodø/Glimt
924.06.2021Bodø/Glimt0 – 2Molde
1227.06.2021Bodø/Glimt4 – 1Stabæk
1030.06.2021Sandefjord1 – 0Bodø/Glimt
1103.07.2021Bodø/Glimt2 – 2Viking
1317.07.2021Sarpsborg 082 – 2Bodø/Glimt
1515.08.2021Lillestrøm0 – 1Bodø/Glimt
1622.08.2021Bodø/Glimt3 – 0Kristiansund
1729.08.2021Tromsø2 – 3Bodø/Glimt
1812.09.2021Bodø/Glimt1 – 1Odd
1919.09.2021Viking1 – 3Bodø/Glimt
2026.09.2021Bodø/Glimt1 – 0Vålerenga
2103.10.2021Stabæk0 – 3Bodø/Glimt
2217.10.2021Bodø/Glimt2 – 1Sarpsborg 08
2324.10.2021Strømsgodset1 – 1Bodø/Glimt
2427.10.2021Molde0 – 2Bodø/Glimt
2531.10.2021Bodø/Glimt1 – 0Sandefjord
2607.11.2021Haugesund2 – 2Bodø/Glimt
2721.11.2021Bodø/Glimt2 – 0Lillestrøm
2828.11.2021Rosenborg0 – 0Bodø/Glimt
2905.12.2021Bodø/Glimt2 – 2Brann
3012.12.2021Mjøndalen0 – 3Bodø/Glimt

NM Cup 2021

RundeDatoHjemmelagResultatBortelag
125.07.2021Rana FK1 – 4Bodø/Glimt
201.08.2021Junkeren1 – 3Bodø/Glimt
322.09.2021Alta1 – 2Bodø/Glimt

Europa 2021

TurneringRundeDatoHjemmelagResultatBortelag
Champions LeagueQ107.07.2021Bodø/Glimt2 – 3Legia
Champions LeagueQ114.07.2021Legia2 – 0Bodø/Glimt
Conference LeagueQ222.07.2021Valur0 – 3Bodø/Glimt
Conference LeagueQ229.07.2021Bodø/Glimt3 – 0Valur
Conference LeagueQ305.08.2021Prishtina 2 – 1Bodø/Glimt
Conference LeagueQ312.08.2021Bodø/Glimt2 – 0Prishtina
Conference LeaguePO19.08.2021Zalgiris2 – 2Bodø/Glimt
Conference LeaguePO26.08.2021Bodø/Glimt1 – 0Zalgiris
Conference LeagueGruppespill 116.09.2021Bodø/Glimt3 – 1Zorya Luhansk
Conference LeagueGruppespill 230.09.2021CSKA Sofia0 – 0Bodø/Glimt
Conference LeagueGruppespill 321.10.2021Bodø/Glimt6 – 1Roma
Conference LeagueGruppespill 404.11.2021Roma2 – 2Bodø/Glimt
Conference LeagueGruppespill 525.11.2021Bodø/Glimt2 – 0CSKA Sofia
Conference LeagueGruppespill 609.12.2021Zorya Luhansk1 – 1Bodø/Glimt

UEFA Europa Conference League 2021/22
Tabell gruppe C

  KVUT++/-P
1.Roma64111811713
2.Bodø/Glimt6330145912
3.Zorya Luhansk6213511-67
4.CSKA Sofia6015313-101